LIVE - Matches
COMPETITIONS
FOOTBALL
BOXING
OTHERS
TENNIS
WRESTLING
ATHLETICS
WEIGHTLIFTING
GYMNASTICS
WATER SPORTS
Chess
WINTER SPORTS
AUTO/MOTO
OLIMPICS
Others
Blogs
Lotto (Omadli Raqam)
en
O'zbek tilida
Ўзбек тилида
На русском
English
Match Center (LIVE)
All matches
Finished
Not started
Live now
Asia - Afc Championship U23
(2 та ўйин)
18:00
Malaysia U23
-
:
-
Vietnam U23
20:30
Kuwait U23
-
:
-
Uzbekistan U23
England - Premier League
(3 та ўйин)
19:00
Luton Town
-
:
-
Brentford
19:00
Sheffield United
-
:
-
Burnley
23:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
:
-
Arsenal
Italy - Serie A
(2 та ўйин)
21:00
Empoli
-
:
-
Napoli
23:45
Hellas Verona
-
:
-
Udinese
Germany - Bundesliga
(5 та ўйин)
18:30
VfL Wolfsburg
-
:
-
VfL Bochum 1848
18:30
FC Köln
-
:
-
Darmstadt 98
18:30
TSG Hoffenheim
-
:
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
18:30
Heidenheim
-
:
-
RB Leipzig
21:30
FC Union Berlin
-
:
-
FC Bayern München
Spain - La Liga
(4 та ўйин)
Finished
Athletic Club
1
:
1
Granada
17:00
Celta de Vigo
-
:
-
Las Palmas
19:15
Rayo Vallecano
-
:
-
Osasuna
21:30
Valencia
-
:
-
Real Betis
France - Ligue 1
(2 та ўйин)
Finished
Nice
3
:
0
Lorient
20:00
Nantes
-
:
-
Rennes
Turkey - Super Lig
(4 та ўйин)
15:30
İstanbulspor
-
:
-
Fatih Karagümrük
18:00
Konyaspor
-
:
-
Alanyaspor
21:00
Samsunspor
-
:
-
Adana Demirspor
21:00
Kayserispor
-
:
-
Trabzonspor
Japan - J-League
(7 та ўйин)
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
:
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
-
:
-
Albirex Niigata
10:00
Sagan Tosu
-
:
-
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
:
-
Vissel Kobe
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
:
-
Júbilo Iwata
12:00
Urawa Reds
-
:
-
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
:
-
Tokyo Verdy
Australia - A-League Men
(3 та ўйин)
10:30
Western Sydney Wanderers
-
:
-
Melbourne City
12:30
Melbourne Victory
-
:
-
Brisbane Roar
14:45
Macarthur
-
:
-
Sydney
South Korea - K-League 1
(3 та ўйин)
10:00
Suwon
-
:
-
Jeju United
12:30
Pohang Steelers
-
:
-
Sangju Sangmu
12:30
Seoul
-
:
-
Jeonbuk Motors
Ukraine - Premier League
(2 та ўйин)
17:30
Chornomorets
-
:
-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
20:00
Vorskla
-
:
-
Kolos Kovalivka
England - National League
(12 та ўйин)
16:15
Altrincham
-
:
-
Oxford City
16:15
Barnet
-
:
-
Kidderminster Harriers
16:15
Boreham Wood
-
:
-
Ebbsfleet United
16:15
Chesterfield
-
:
-
Maidenhead United
16:15
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
:
-
Aldershot Town
16:15
Dorking Wanderers
-
:
-
Hartlepool United
16:15
Eastleigh
-
:
-
Halifax Town
16:15
Gateshead
-
:
-
Bromley
16:15
Oldham Athletic
-
:
-
Wealdstone
16:15
Solihull Moors
-
:
-
York City
16:15
Southend United
-
:
-
Rochdale
16:15
Woking
-
:
-
Fylde
Greece - Super League
(3 та ўйин)
20:30
OFI
-
:
-
Volos NFC
21:30
Asteras Tripolis
-
:
-
Panaitolikos
21:30
Atromitos
-
:
-
Kifisia
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Cup
(4 та ўйин)
16:00
Zaamin
-
:
-
Qizilqum
16:00
Chigatoy
-
:
-
Surkhon Termez
16:30
Olympic Mobiuz
-
:
-
Lokomotiv
16:30
Olympic
-
:
-
Lokomotiv BFK
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
(3 та ўйин)
20:00
Al Akhdoud
-
:
-
Damac
23:00
Al Hazm
-
:
-
Al Ittihad
23:00
Al Ettifaq
-
:
-
Al-Wehda
Poland - Ekstraklasa
(3 та ўйин)
18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
:
-
Piast Gliwice
20:30
Ruch Chorzów
-
:
-
Widzew Lodz
23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
:
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
Argentina - Superliga
(1 та ўйин)
23:30
Argentinos Juniors
-
:
-
Defensa y Justicia
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
(3 та ўйин)
17:00
Barkchi Hisar
-
:
-
Khatlon
20:00
CSKA Pomir
-
:
-
Ravshan
20:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe
-
:
-
Kuktosh
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
(4 та ўйин)
16:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
-
:
-
Ahal
16:00
Merw
-
:
-
Altyn Asyr
16:15
Energetik
-
:
-
Nebitçi
17:00
Şagadam
-
:
-
Arkadag
Sweden - Allsvenskan
(3 та ўйин)
18:00
IFK Göteborg
-
:
-
Norrköping
18:00
Sirius
-
:
-
Värnamo
20:30
Malmö FF
-
:
-
Västerås SK
England - Championship
(9 та ўйин)
16:30
Leicester City
-
:
-
West Bromwich Albion
19:00
Cardiff City
-
:
-
Southampton
19:00
Huddersfield Town
-
:
-
Swansea City
19:00
Norwich City
-
:
-
Bristol City
19:00
Rotherham United
-
:
-
Birmingham City
19:00
Stoke City
-
:
-
Plymouth Argyle
19:00
Sunderland
-
:
-
Millwall
19:00
Watford
-
:
-
Hull City
21:15
Queens Park Rangers
-
:
-
Preston North End
Brazil - Serie A
(1 та ўйин)
Postponed
Criciúma
-
:
-
Fortaleza
Kazakhstan - Premier League
(4 та ўйин)
14:00
Zhenys
-
:
-
Turan
14:00
Kaisar
-
:
-
Atyrau
16:30
Ordabasy
-
:
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
19:00
Kairat
-
:
-
Aktobe
England - FA Cup
(1 та ўйин)
21:15
Manchester City
-
:
-
Chelsea
Morocco - Botola Pro
(3 та ўйин)
Finished
Youssoufia Berrechid
0
:
1
Olympic Safi
21:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
:
-
FUS Rabat
23:00
Mouloudia Oujda
-
:
-
Chabab Mohammédia
Russia - Premier League
(3 та ўйин)
16:00
Rubin Kazan
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:30
Baltika
-
:
-
Krylya Sovetov
21:30
CSKA Moskva
-
:
-
Akhmat Grozny
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
(2 та ўйин)
19:00
Hatta
-
:
-
Emirates
21:30
Al Wahda
-
:
-
Ajman
Italy - Serie B
(8 та ўйин)
17:00
Ascoli
-
:
-
Modena
17:00
Bari 1908
-
:
-
Pisa
17:00
FeralpiSalò
-
:
-
Como
17:00
Brescia
-
:
-
Ternana
19:15
Catanzaro
-
:
-
Cremonese
19:15
Lecco
-
:
-
Venezia
19:15
Spezia
-
:
-
Sampdoria
19:15
Südtirol
-
:
-
Cittadella
Portugal - Liga Portugal
(3 та ўйин)
Finished
Rio Ave
1
:
1
Arouca
19:30
Moreirense
-
:
-
Gil Vicente
22:00
Boavista
-
:
-
Estrela Amadora
Switzerland - Super League
(3 та ўйин)
21:00
Servette
-
:
-
Grasshopper
21:00
Yverdon Sport
-
:
-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
23:30
Lugano
-
:
-
Lausanne Sport
England - League One
(12 та ўйин)
Finished
Oxford United
1
:
1
Stevenage
18:00
Northampton Town
-
:
-
Exeter City
19:00
Blackpool
-
:
-
Barnsley
19:00
Bolton Wanderers
-
:
-
Port Vale
19:00
Bristol Rovers
-
:
-
Peterborough United
19:00
Burton Albion
-
:
-
Reading
19:00
Cambridge United
-
:
-
Derby County
19:00
Carlisle United
-
:
-
Wycombe Wanderers
19:00
Charlton Athletic
-
:
-
Shrewsbury Town
19:00
Cheltenham Town
-
:
-
Lincoln City
19:00
Leyton Orient
-
:
-
Fleetwood Town
19:00
Portsmouth
-
:
-
Wigan Athletic
South Africa - Premier League
(4 та ўйин)
18:00
Golden Arrows
-
:
-
Royal AM
20:00
Sekhukhune United
-
:
-
Cape Town Spurs
20:30
Orlando Pirates
-
:
-
AmaZulu
23:00
SuperSport United
-
:
-
Chippa United
Romania - Liga 1
(3 та ўйин)
17:00
CSM Iaşi
-
:
-
Voluntari
19:30
U Craiova 1948
-
:
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
22:30
FCSB
-
:
-
Rapid Bucuresti
India - Indian Super League
(1 та ўйин)
19:00
Goa
-
:
-
Chennaiyin
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
(1 та ўйин)
18:00
RSC Anderlecht II
-
:
-
Club Brugge II
Africa - CAF Champions League
(1 та ўйин)
18:00
TP Mazembe
-
:
-
Al Ahly
Mexico - Liga MX
(3 та ўйин)
Finished
Mazatlán
0
:
2
Juárez
9
'
Atlético San Luis
0
:
0
Toluca
3
'
Tijuana
0
:
0
Puebla
Europe - Champions League Women
(2 та ўйин)
16:30
Barcelona W
-
:
-
Chelsea W
22:00
Lyon W
-
:
-
Paris SG W