Oliy League. UzPFL has announced the list of referees for the Matchday Seven

17 апрель, 17:10 179

Ўхшаш хабарлар

Oliy League. UzPFL has announced the list of referees for the Matchday Seven

 

Uzbekistan Professional Football League has announced the list of referees who will officiate in the seventh matchday of Uzbekistan Oliy League will be kicked-off on April 20.

According to the official media release, FIFA rated referee Ravshan Irmatov was picked for the match between FC Almalyk and FC Kizilkum.

 

Uzbekistan Oliy League | Matchday Seven

April 20, 2017

FC Bunyodkor (Tashkent) – FC Dinamo (Samarkand)

Referees: T. Tukhtasinov (Andijon), Z. Abdurakhmonov (Andijon), A. Marajabov (Andijon), I. Khudaydatov (Tashkent)

Inspector: I. Sharipov (Bukhoro).

 

April 21, 2017

FC Pakhtakor (Tashkent) – FC Lokomotiv (Tashkent)

Referees: B. Namozov (Tashkent), M. Saidkosimov (Tashkent), R. Shoyakhmetov (Tashkent), D. Mukhtorov (Tashkent)

Inspector: R. Serazetdinov (Tashkent)

 

April 22, 2017

FC Bukhara (Bukhara) – FC Mash’al (Muborak)

Referees: R. Bobomurodov (Navoi), R. Fozilov (Namangan), M. Majidov (Namangan), A. Shukurullaev (Tashkent)

Inspector: A. Arutyunov (Tashkent).

 

FC Kokand-1912 (Kokand) – FC Metallurg (Bekabad)

Referees: O. Tolibjonov (Tashkent), N. Ruzimov (Tashkent), S. Yeremeev (Tashkent), A. Rubakov (Tashkent)

Inspector: I. Nekhochin (Namangan).

 

FC Navbahor (Namangan) – FC Shurtan (Guzar)

Referees: I. Tantashev (Bukhoro), KH. Shodmonov (Bukhoro), A. Kuldoshev (Bukhoro), D. Jalimov (Tashkent vil.)

Inspector: A. Abdullaev (Tashkent).

 

FC Sogdiyona (Jizzakh) – FC Neftchi (Fergana)

Referees: Sh. Kosimov (Tashkent), A. Snetkov (Tashkent vil.), R. Numonov (Tashkent), F. Norsafarov (Karshi)

Inspector: G. Imamov (Tashkent)

 

FC Almalyk (Almalyk) – FC Kizilkum (Navoi)

Referees: R. Irmatov (Tashkent), A. Rasulov (Tashkent), D. Saidov (Tashkent), I. Garmashov (Tashkent)

Inspector: A. Khotamov (Tashkent).

 

FC Nasaf (Karshi) – FC Obod (Tashkent)

Referees: V. Seytlin (Tashkent), S. KHakimov (Samarkand), Sh. Kamarov (Samarkand), Sh. Rajabov (Bukhoro)

Inspector: A. Popov (Tashkent).