Uzbekistan Futsal League 2016-2017 has started on Monday

Uzbekistan Futsal League 2016-2017 season started in “Uzbekistan” Sports Complex in Tashkent on Monday.

Round One | Matchday One
November 14

Pakhtakor – Bunyodkor 1 – 5

Goals: A.Loktionov 30’ - F.Samegov 4’, I.Rajabov 16’, T.Sadirov 16’, 32, A.Saidakhmatov 20’

Yellow card: Z.Ziyomuhammedov 34’

Pakhtakor: Elyor Samadov, Aleksey Loktionov, Umidjon Zaynitdinov, Mirjavohir Mirhamidov, Linar Gabdurafikov.

Substitutions: Aleksandr Kartauzov, Shomaksud Shobakhromov, Obid Toshev, Mahmudjon Hasanjonov, Sohib Nabiev, Sanjar Adhamov, Abdurashid Abdullaev, Safid Sharipov, Mirislom Miraliev, Artur Aminov.

Bunyodkor: Abbosbek Ulmasbekov, Fakhriddin Samegov, Ilhom Rajabov, Timur Sadirov, Davron Valijonov.

Substitutions: Abdushukur Yasinov, Ulugbek Abdullaev, Zuhriddin Khiyomuhammedov, Alisher Ibragimov, Sahob Juraev, Khurshid Najimov, Alisher Kholmuhammedov, Azam Saidakhmatov, Olim Vohidov.

Metallurg – Lokomotiv  4 – 1

Goals: Sh. Dehkonov 14’, 22’, I. Bituraev 18’ (double pen.), J. Ergashev 40’ - M. Khaydarkhodjaev 31’

Yellow card: S. Kuralov 8’ - A. Grabovskiy 8’

Second Yellow card: S. Kuralov 16’

Metallurg: Nodirjon Nishonov, Sunnat Kuralov, Shavkat Dehkonov, Islombek Bituraev, Maksud Fayzullaev.

Substitutions: Timur Saydullaev, Jura Ergashev, Sardorbek Inomjonov.

Lokomotiv: Umidjon Usmonov, Abdujamshid Kayumov, Mirzokhid Khaydarkhodjaev, Javohir Hamidov, Ilhom Sharipov.

Substitutions: Artem Grabovskiy, Bakhtiyor Rasulov, Doniyor Tuliboev, Islom Komoljonov, Miralo Mirazizov, Asomiddin Jaloliddinov, Abdulla Ahmadjonov, Bobur Payzullaev, Abdulla Solihov.

Dustlik-AIN - Maksam-Chirchik 3 – 2

Goals: A. Usmon 5’, O. Polvonov 23’ (pen.), F. Fakhriddinov 36’ - I. Ropiev 32’, B. Ahmedov 39’

Yellow card: T. Turakulov 23’

Dustlik-AIN: Akmal Khazratkulov, Oybek Polvonov, Alisher Ibragimov, Bakhtiyor Baratov, Sherzod Mustafoev.

Substitutions: Javohir Ochilov, Alisher Yusupov, Abubakir Usmon, Shahboz Ahmedov, Feruz Fakhriddinov, Farhod Jumaev, Ulugbek Boymamatov.

Maksam-Chirchik: Elyor Domlaev, Timur Turakulov, Maksim Gulyaev, Ikhtiyor Ropiev, Bahodir Ahmedov.

Substitutions: Ravshan Abdujabborov, Mahmud Alikhodjaev, Islom Yuldashev, Ilhom Mirzaev, Ulug Tursunmetov, Farhod Nematov, Umid Shomirzaev, Shohrukh Usmonov, Erkin Juraev.

Kogon - Ardus 4 – 3

Goals: U. Ramazonov 7’, 38’, S. Narzullaev 13’, 25’ - S. Mirsharofov 19’, 40’, E. Hoshimov 22’

Yellow card: S. Mirsharofov 26’, D. Shavkatov 34’

Kogon: Azam Matvaliev, Samandar Ochilov, Ulugbek Ramazonov, Golibjon Ibrohimov, Firdavsi Ravshanov.

Substitutions: Sohib Narzullaev, Jurabek Ahmedov, Rashid Jabborov, Doniyor Saidov, Jamshid Hakimov, Odil Khodiev, Mironshoh Tolibov, Sardor Rahmatov.

Ardus: Rustam Umarov, Davron Choriev, Mashrab Odilov, Eldor Hoshimov, Alan Aminov.

Substitutions: Shavkat Ibragimov, Khushnur Erkinov, Ilhom Khamroev, Aliakbar Bayburin, Akbar Usmonov, Davron Abdurahmonov, Anaskhon Rahmatov, Said Rizo Mirsharofov, Dilmurod Shavkatov, Shohjahon Shonazarov, Asli Muhammadiev.

Olmalik - Nafis 6 – 1

Goals: D. Irsaliev 2’, 12’, 29’, Sh. Tojiboev 3’, J. Sharipov 22’, 27’ - D. Khaydarkulov 20’

Olmalik: Klim Tyugaev, Sarvar Shoahmedov, Jamoliddin Sharipov, Konstantin Sviridov, Shuhrat Tojiboev.

Substitutions: Ravshan Eliboev, Sirojiddin Mahmudov, Andrey Shlema, Rustam Togaev, Javlon Anorov, Farhod Abdumavlonov, Dilshod Irsaliev.

Nafis: Ramil Almamedov, Isrofil Mamatkulov, Muhammad Rajabov, Khusniddin Nishonov, Murodjon Jurakuri.

Substitutions: Aziz Sattorov, Dilshod Khaydarkulov, Ravshan Ismatullaev, Islom Sharipov, Dilshod Normatov, Umid Yokubov, Laziz Ubaydullaev, Mehroj Khudoyberdiev, Doniyor Mahmudov.

Comments

You must be logged in to commet!