Uzbekistan Super League First Phase fixtures announced
Uzbekistan Professional Football League has announced the fixtures of Uzbekistan Super League according to the results of Monday’s Official Draw.
Uzbekistan Super League | First Phase
Matchday 1
Friday, 8 March 2019
FC KIZILKUM — FC ANDIJAN
FC PAKHTAKOR — FC LOKOMOTIV
Saturday, 9 March 2019
FC DINAMO — FC NASAF
FC AGMK — FC BUKHARA
Sunday, 10 March 2019
FC SURKHON — FC METALLURG
FC NAVBAHOR — FC KOKAND-1912
FC SOGDIANA — FC BUNYODKOR
Matchday 2
Friday, 29 March 2019
FC METALLURG — FC BUKHARA
FC KIZILKUM — FC AGMK
Saturday, 30 March 2019
FC SURKHON — FC DINAMO
FC LOKOMOTIV — FC NAVBAHOR
Sunday, 31 March 2019
FC KOKAND-1912 — FC ANDIJAN
FC BUNYODKOR — FC PAKHTAKOR
FC NASAF — FC SOGDIANA
Matchday 3
Friday, 5 April, 2019
FC ANDIJAN — FC LOKOMOTIV
FC PAKHTAKOR — FC NASAF
Saturday, 6 April, 2019
FC NAVBAHOR — FC BUNYODKOR
FC DINAMO — FC METALLURG
Sunday, 7 April, 2019
FC BUKHARA — FC KIZILKUM
FC AGMK — FC KOKAND-1912
FC SOGDIANA — FC SURKHON
Matchday 4
Friday, 12 April, 2019
FC METALLURG — FC KIZILKUM
FC NASAF — FC NAVBAHOR
Saturday, 13 April, 2019
FC BUNYODKOR — FC ANDIJAN
FC DINAMO — FC SOGDIANA
Sunday, 14 April, 2019
FC LOKOMOTIV — FC AGMK
FC KOKAND-1912 — FC BUKHARA
FC SURKHON — FC PAKHTAKOR
Matchday 5
Thursday, 18 April, 2019
FC BUKHARA — FC LOKOMOTIV
FC PAKHTAKOR — FC DINAMO
Friday, 19 April, 2019
FC KIZILKUM — FC KOKAND-1912
Saturday, 20 April, 2019
FC ANDIJAN — FC NASAF
FC AGMK — FC BUNYODKOR
Sunday, 21 April, 2019
FC SOGDIANA — FC METALLURG
FC NAVBAHOR — FC SURKHON
Matchday 6
Friday, 26 April, 2019
FC DINAMO — FC NAVBAHOR
FC NASAF — FC AGMK
FC BUNYODKOR — FC BUKHARA
Saturday, 27 April, 2019
FC LOKOMOTIV — FC KIZILKUM
FC SOGDIANA — FC PAKHTAKOR
FC METALLURG — FC KOKAND-1912
FC SURKHON — FC ANDIJAN
Matchday 7
Friday, 3 May 2019
FC KOKAND-1912 — FC LOKOMOTIV
FC PAKHTAKOR — FC METALLURG
Saturday, 4 May 2019
FC NAVBAHOR — FC SOGDIANA
FC BUKHARA — FC NASAF
Sunday, 5 May 2019
FC ANDIJAN — FC DINAMO
FC AGMK — FC SURKHON
FC KIZILKUM — FC BUNYODKOR
Matchday 8
Friday, 10 May 2019
FC SOGDIANA — FC ANDIJAN
FC NASAF — FC KIZILKUM
Saturday, 11 May 2019
FC DINAMO — FC AGMK
FC PAKHTAKOR — FC NAVBAHOR
Sunday, 12 May 2019
FC BUNYODKOR — FC KOKAND-1912
FC METALLURG — FC LOKOMOTIV
FC SURKHON — FC BUKHARA
Matchday 9
Thursday, 16 May 2019
FC ANDIJAN — FC PAKHTAKOR
Friday, 17 May 2019
FC LOKOMOTIV — FC BUNYODKOR
Saturday, 18 May 2019
FC KIZILKUM — FC SURKHON
FC KOKAND-1912 — FC NASAF
Sunday, 19 May 2019
FC NAVBAHOR — FC METALLURG
FC AGMK — FC SOGDIANA
FC BUKHARA — FC DINAMO
Matchday 10
Saturday, 25 May 2019
FC SURKHON — FC KOKAND-1912
FC NAVBAHOR — FC ANDIJAN
FC METALLURG — FC BUNYODKOR
FC DINAMO — FC KIZILKUM
Sunday, 26 May 2019
FC NASAF — FC LOKOMOTIV
FC SOGDIANA — FC BUKHARA
FC PAKHTAKOR — FC AGMK
Matchday 11
Friday, 14 June 2019
FC LOKOMOTIV — FC SURKHON
FC BUKHARA — FC PAKHTAKOR
Saturday, June 2019
FC KIZILKUM — FC SOGDIANA
FC KOKAND-1912 — FC DINAMO
Sunday, 16 June 2019
FC ANDIJAN — FC METALLURG
FC AGMK — FC NAVBAHOR
FC BUNYODKOR — FC NASAF
Matchday 12
Friday, 21 June 2019
FC DINAMO — FC LOKOMOTIV
FC PAKHTAKOR — FC KIZILKUM
Saturday, 22 June 2019
FC SOGDIANA — FC KOKAND-1912
FC ANDIJAN — FC AGMK
Sunday, 22 June 2019
FC METALLURG — FC NASAF
FC NAVBAHOR — FC BUKHARA
FC SURKHON — FC BUNYODKOR
Matchday 13
Friday, 28 June 2019
FC BUNYODKOR — FC DINAMO
FC KIZILKUM — FC NAVBAHOR
FC AGMK — FC METALLURG
Saturday, 29 June 2019
FC BUKHARA — FC ANDIJAN
FC KOKAND-1912 — FC PAKHTAKOR
FC NASAF — FC SURKHON
FC LOKOMOTIV — FC SOGDIANA
Comments