• Европа - Лига Чемпионов УЕФА
  • Групповой этап

Атлетико Мадрид

  • Альваро Борха Мората Мартин 12'
  • Антуан Гризманн 45'
  • Альваро Борха Мората Мартин 47'
Окончен
3 : 2

04.10.2023 21:45

Фейеноорд

  • Марио Эрмосо Кансека 7'
  • Давид Ганцко 34'
Первая половина
7

Марио Эрмосо КансекаАясэ Уэда

12

Альваро Борха Мората Мартин

13

Альваро Борха Мората Мартин

33

Сесар Аспиликуэта Танко

34

Давид Ганцко

41

Сауль Ньигес Эсклапес

45

Альваро Борха Мората Мартин

45

Антуан Гризманн

Вторая половина
46

Маркос Льоренте МореноРодриго Хавьер де Пауль

47

Альваро Борха Мората МартинНауэль Молина Лусеро

53

Калвин Стенгс

56

Сэмюэл Диас Лино

60

Янкуба МинтехАясэ Уэда

62

Хавьер Галán ХильСэмюэл Диас Лино

73

Барт НьивкопГернот Траунер

74

Ондрей ЛингрМатс Виффер

78

Алиреза ДжаханбахшРамиз Ларби Зерруки

79

Родриго Рикельме РечеНауэль Молина Лусеро

79

Анхель Мартин КорреаАнтуан Гризманн

90

Илиас КостисАльваро Борха Мората Мартин

3-5-2

Атлетико Мадрид

Составы

4-3-3

Фейеноорд

13 Ян Облак
3 Сесар Аспиликуэта Танко
20 Аксель Витсель
22 Марио Эрмосо Кансека
16 Науэль Молина Лусеро
5 Родриго Хавьер де Пауль
6 Хорхе Ресуррексьон Меродио
8 Сауль Ньигес Эсклапес
12 Сэмюэл Диас Лино
19 Альваро Борха Мората Мартин
7 Антуан Гризманн
22 Тимон Велленройтер
4 Лотарел Гертруда
18 Гернот Траунер
33 Давид Ганцко
5 Квилиндши Хартман
20 Матс Виффер
6 Рамиз Ларби Зерруки
8 Квинтен Мадуро
10 Калвин Стенгс
9 Аясэ Уэда
14 Игорь Гильерме Барбоза да Пашао

D. Simeone

Тренер

Arne Slot

  • Замены

  • 1 Иво Грбич

    Хорватия

  • 31 Антонио Гомис, немец

    Испания

  • 17 Хавьер Галán Хиль

    Испания

  • 27 Илиас Костис

    Греция

  • 29 Хавьер Боньяр Франко

    Испания

  • 14 Маркос Льоренте Морено

    Испания

  • 25 Родриго Рикельме Рече

    Испания

  • 26 Айтор Гисмера Монж

    Испания

  • 40 Серхио Герреро Ромеро

    Испания

  • 10 Анхель Мартин Корреа

    Аргентина

  • Замены

  • 31 Костас Лампру

    Греция

  • 39 Микки ван Сас

    Нидерланды

  • 2 Барт Ньивкоп

    Нидерланды

  • 3 Томас Билен

    Нидерланды

  • 15 Маркос Йохан Лопес Ланфранко

    Перу

  • 16 Томас ван ден Белт

    Нидерланды

  • 32 Ондрей Лингр

    Чехия

  • 7 Алиреза Джаханбахш

    Иран

  • 11 Джавайро Дилросун

    Нидерланды

  • 19 Янкуба Минтех

    Гамбия

48
Владение
52
7
Удары
17
3
На цели
7
4
Угловые удары
15
493
Пасы
510
6
Сейвы
0
8
Фолы
8
2
Офсайды
1
4
Предупреждения
1
0
Удалиние
0