UzPFL has announced the match officials for Uzbekistan Oliy Liga Matchday Eighteen
Ads

The eighteenth matchday of the Uzbekistan Oliy Liga will be started when the defending champions FC Lokomotiv travel to FC Metallurg, FC Nasaf host FC Bunyodkor at the Central Stadium and Shota Arveladze's FC Pakhtakor face FC Dinamo in Samarkand on Friday. Other five matches will be held on Saturday evening as the “Fergana Valley Derby” between FC Neftchi and FC Navbahor will take place at the Istiklal Stadium.

Uzbekistan Professional Football League has announced the match officials for Uzbekistan Oliy Liga Matchday Eighteen.

Friday, August 18

FC Metallurg (Bekobod) vs FC Lokomotiv (Tashkent)

Referees: Kh. Ruziev (Tashkent), O. Abduvasilov (Tashkent), S. Shoyusupov (Tashkent), O. Tuychiboev (Fergana)

Referee Assessor: O. Dachev (Tashkent).

Match Commissioner: V. Letkin.


FC Nasaf (Karshi) vs FC Bunyodkor (Tashkent)

Referees: Z. Kodirov (Navoiy), O. Jumaev (Navoiy), R. Samandarov (Navoiy), Sh. Rajabov (Bukhara)

Referee Assessor: S. Najafaliev (Tashkent).

Match Commissioner: B. Khaydarov.


FC Dinamo (Samarkand) vs FC Pakhtakor (Tashkent)

Referees: R. Ermatov (Tashkent), A. Rasulov (Tashkent), D. Saidov (Tashkent), K. Rasulov (Karshi)

Referee Assessor: D. Roman (Tashkent).

Match Commissioner: A. Frolov.


Saturday, August 19

FC Neftchi (Fergana) vs FC Navbahor (Namangan)

Referees: V. Tseytlin (Tashkent), A. Tsapenko (Tashkent reg.), A. Burov (Bukhara), D. Mukhtorov (Tashkent)

Referee Assessor: A. Popov (Tashkent).

Match Commissioner: R. Chernikov.


FC Kizilkum (Navoiy) vs FC Kokand-1912 (Kokand)

Referees: O. Tolibjonov (Tashkent), T. Galeev (Tashkent), A. Pulatov (Tashkent), A. Shukurullaev (Tashkent)

Referee Assessor: A. Abdullaev (Tashkent).

Match Commissioner: B. Mametov.


FC Mash’al (Muborak) vs FC Shurtan (Guzar)

Referees: V. Serazetdinov (Tashkent), R. Nugmanov (Tashkent), B. Baxromov (Tashkent), D. Karimov (Tashkent)

Referee Assessor: Sh. Jumaev (Karshi).

Match Commissioner: G. Rtveladze.


FC Almalyk (Almalyk) vs FC Sogdiyona (Jizzakh)

Referees: V. Kovalenko (Tashkent), A. Sidorov (Tashkent), D. Saylalov (Tashkent), I. Khudaydatov (Tashkent)

Referee Assessor: R. Aytekov (Tashkent).

Match Commissioner: N. Lutfulin.


FC Obod (Tashkent) vs FC Bukhara (Bukhara)

Referees: I. Ibragimov (Nukus), D. Sarsenov (Nukus), B. Kannazarov (Nukus), D. Jalimov (Tashkent reg.)

Referee Assessor: A. Klepikov (Tashkent).

Match Commissioner: F. Magametov.


 

Comments

You must be logged in to commet!