• Россия - Премьер-лига
  • Жорий мавсум

Крылья Советов

Тугади
0 : 2

10.05.2024 18:00

Ахмат Грозный

  • Мохамед Конате 45'
  • Бернард Бериша 62'
Биринчи бўлим
22

Sergey Babkin

45

Мохамед КонатеБернард Бериша

Иккинчи бўлим
62

Бернард Бериша

62

Франко ОроскоSergey Babkin

62

Кирилл ПеченинБенхамин Антонио Гарре

64

Владислав КамиловСветослав Ковачев

64

Лечии СадулаевБернард Бериша

74

Антон ШвецАртем Тимофеев

74

Дарко ТодоровичЛукас Ловат

79

Gamid AgalarovМохамед Конате

84

Vladimir SychevoyАмар Рахманович

84

Павел ПоповVladislav Shitov

90

Дмитрий ИванисеняФернандо Пейшото Костанца

Igor Osinkin

Мураббий

Magomed Adiev

  • Таркиб

  • 1 Иван Ломаев

    Россия

  • 4 Aleksandr Soldatenkov

    Россия

  • 5 Yuriy Gorshkov

    Россия

  • 15 Nikolay Rasskazov

    Россия

  • 95 Ilya Gaponov

    Россия

  • 6 Sergey Babkin

    Россия

  • 10 Бенхамин Антонио Гарре

    Аргентина

  • 14 Никита Салтыков

    Россия

  • 22 Фернандо Пейшото Костанца

    Бразилия

  • 20 Амар Рахманович

    Германия

  • 73 Vladislav Shitov

    Россия

  • Захира

  • 39 Евгений Фролов

    Россия

  • 61 Danil Beltyukov

    Россия

  • 24 Роман Евгеньев

    Россия

  • 25 Кирилл Печенин

    Беларусь

  • 31 Георгий Зотов

    Россия

  • 18 Денис Якуба

    Россия

  • 21 Дмитрий Иванисеня

    Украина

  • 30 Artem Sokolov

    Россия

  • 17 Egor Karpitskiy

    Беларусь

  • 32 Франко Ороско

    Аргентина

  • 77 Vladimir Sychevoy

    Украина

  • 92 Павел Попов

    Россия

  • Таркиб

  • 88 Георгий Шелия

    Россия

  • 4 Турпал-Али Ибишев

    Россия

  • 5 Милош Шатара

    Босния и Герцеговина

  • 8 Мирослав Богосавац

    Сербия

  • 36 Лукас Ловат

    Бразилия

  • 75 Надер Гандри

    Франция

  • 16 Камило Рейерс де Оливера

    Бразилия

  • 94 Артем Тимофеев

    Россия

  • 98 Светослав Ковачев

    Болгария

  • 7 Бернард Бериша

    Косово

  • 13 Мохамед Конате

    Берег Слоновой Кости

  • Захира

  • 1 Михаил Опарин

    Россия

  • 40 Ризван Уциев

    Россия

  • 55 Дарко Тодорович

    Босния и Герцеговина

  • 10 Лечии Садулаев

    Россия

  • 18 Владислав Камилов

    Россия

  • 21 Ivan Oleynikov

    Россия

  • 23 Антон Швец

    Украина

  • 33 Минкаил Мацуев

    Россия

  • 9 Gamid Agalarov

    Россия

72
Тўпга эгалик
28
14
Зарбалар
11
2
Аниқ зарбалар
5
8
Бурчак тўплари
3
691
Узатмалар
269
4
Сейвлар
3
12
Қоида бузиш
7
1
Офсайд
3
1
Огоҳлантиришлар
0
0
Четлатишлар
0