Musobaqalar
Group A
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Burkina Faso | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Sierra Leone | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 | |
5 | Efiopiya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 | |
6 | Djibouti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Group B
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senegal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | Sudan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Kongo DR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Togo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | |
5 | Mavritaniya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 | |
6 | Janubiy Sudan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Group C
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruanda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | JAR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 | |
3 | Nigeriya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Zimbabve | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | |
5 | Lesoto | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Benin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 1 |
Group D
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamerun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Kape Verde Orollari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Libiya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Angola | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | |
5 | Mavritiya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 | |
6 | Svaziland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
Group E
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marokash | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Zambiya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Niger | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Tanzaniya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 3 | |
5 | Eritriya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Kongo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 0 |
Group F
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kot-d'Ivuar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | Gabon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Keniya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Burundi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Gambiya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 0 | |
6 | Seychelles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-14 | -14 | 0 |
Group G
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jazoyir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Botsvana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Guinea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Uganda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Mozambik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 | |
6 | Somali | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 |
Group H
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tunis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Ekvatorial Gveniya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Namibia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Malawi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Liberia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 0 | |
6 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Group I
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comoros | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Mali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Madagaskar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Gana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | MAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 1 | |
6 | Chad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
- Final turniri
- Keyingi bosqich imkoniyati