Musobaqalar
Group A
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vest Hem Yunayted | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Frayburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | Bačka Topola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-19 | -13 | 1 |
Group B
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brayton | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Olimpik Marsel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Ajax | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | AEK Athens | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | 4 |
Group C
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | Sparta Praha | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Real Betis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 4 |
Group D
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Sporting CP | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 | |
4 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 | 4 |
Group E
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpul | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Tuluza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 11 | |
3 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 8 | |
4 | LASK Linz | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-12 | -6 | 3 |
Group F
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 13 | |
2 | Renn | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 5 | |
4 | Panathinaikos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | 4 |
Group G
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | 13 | 15 | |
2 | Roma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Servette | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 | 5 | |
4 | Sheriff | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 | 1 |
Group H
# | Jamoa | O' | Yu | D | M | GU-GO' | Т-N | O | So'nggi 5 o'yin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer 04 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-3 | 16 | 18 | |
2 | Qarabağ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | 10 | |
3 | Molde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Häcken | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-17 | -14 | 0 |
- Chorak final
- Pley-off
- Konferensiyalar ligasi play-offlari